Nay to RH Bill!

We honor our Congressmen who voted NO to the RH Bill! We know that there will be more oppression and attacks, but we are with you in this battle for life and for family!

We will keep you and your families in our prayers, as we continue to reach out to those who do not share the same views and conviction as our own.

God bless you all!

(From Interaksyon)

1.Abayon, Daryl Grace J. (PL Aangat Tayo)
2.Acharon, Pedro Jr. B. (South Cotabato and General Santos City)
3.Acop, Romeo M.  (Antipolo City)
4.Alcover, Pastor Jr. M.  (PL ANAD)
5.Almario, Thelma Z. (Davao Oriental)
6.Alvarez, Antonio C. (Palawan)
7.Angping, Ma. Zenaida B. (Manila)
8.Antonino, Rodolfo W.  (Nueva Ecija)
9.Apacible, Tomas V. (Batangas)
10.Aquino, Jose II S. (Agusan del Norte)
11. Arago, Ma. Evita R. (Laguna)
12.Arnaiz, George P. (Negros Oriental)
13.Asilo, Benjamin DR. (Manila)
14.Bagasina, Catalina C. (PL ALE)
15.Bagatsing, Amado S. (Manila)
16.Bataoil, Leopoldo N. (Pangasinan)
17.Bichara, Al Francis DC. (Albay)
18.Bonoan-David, Ma. Theresa (Manila)
19.Cabaluna, Salvador III P. (PL I-CARE)
20.Cabilao Yambao, Jonathan (Zambonga Sibugay)
21.Calimbas-Villarosa, Ma. Amelita A. (Occidental Mindoro)
22.Cari, Jose Carlos L. (Leyte)
23.Castro, Jane T. (Capiz)
24.Climaco, Maria Isabelle ‘Beng’ G. (Zamboanga City)
25.Co, Christopher S. (PL AKO Bicol)
26.Collantes, Sonny P. (Batangas)
27.Crisologo, Vincent ‘Bingbong’ P. (Quezon City)
28.Cua, Dakila Carlo E. (Quirino)
29.Dalog, Maximo B. (Mt. Province)
30.De Venecia, Ma. Georgina P. (Pangasinan)
31.Del Mar, Rachel Marguerite B. (Cebu)
32.Dimaporo, Fatima Aliah Q. (Lanao del Norte)
33.Ejercito, Joseph Victor G. (San Juan City)
34.Fabian, Erico Basilio A. (Zamboanga City)
35.Ferrer, Antonio A. (Cavite)
36.Fortuno, Salvio B. (Camrines Sur)
37.Fua, Orlando B. (Siquijor)
38.Fuentebella, Arnulfo P. (Camarines Sur)
39.Garay, Florencio C. (Surigao del Sur)
40.Garbin, Alfredo Jr. A. (PL AKO Bicol)
41.Garcia, Albert Raymond S. (Bataan)
42.Garcia, Pablo P. (Cebu)
43.Garcia Pablo John (Cebu)
44.Golez, Anthony Rolando Jr. T. (Bacolod City)
45.Gomez, Lucy T. (Leyte)
46.Gonzales, Aurelio ‘Dong’ Jr. D. (Pampanga)
47. Gonzalez, Fernando V. (Albay)
48.Gullas, Eduardo R. (Cebu)
49.Javier, Paolo S. (Antique)
50.Lanete, Scott Davies S., M.D. (Masbate)
51.Lico, Isidro Q. (PL Ating Koop)
52.Macapagal Arroyo, Juan Miguel (PL Ang Galing Pinoy)
53.Madrona, Eleandro Jesus F. (Romblon)
54.Magsaysay, Ma. Milagros H. (Zambales)
55.Malapitan, Oscar G. (Caloocan City)
56.Mandanas, Hermilando I. (Batangas)
57.Marañon, Alfredo III D. (Negros Occidental)
58.Marcos, Imelda R. (Ilocos Norte)
59.Matugas, Francisco ‘Lalo’ T. (Surigao del Norte)
60.Mellana, Evelyn P. (Agusan del Sur)
61.Mendoza, Mark Llandro L. (Batangas)
62.Mercado, Roger G. (Southern Leyte)
63.Mercado-Revilla, Lani (Cavite)
64.Montejo, Neil Benedict A. (PL An Waray)
65.Noel, Florencio G. (PL An Waray)
66.Nograles, Karlo Alexei B. (Davao)
67.Obillo, Reena Concepcion G. (PL Una ang Pamilya)
68.Ong, Emil L. (Northern Samar)
69.Pacquiao, Emmanuel D. (Saranggani)
70.Panotes, Elmer E. (Camarines Norte)
71.Paras, Jesus Emmanuel M. (Bukidnon)
72.Payuyo, Ponciano D. (PL APEC)
73.Piamonte, Mariano Jr. U. (PL A Teacher)
74.Plaza, Ma. Valentina G. (Agusan del Sur)
75.Puno, Roberto V. (Antipolo City)
76.Ramos, Deogracias Jr. B. (Sorsogon)
77.Rivera, Michael Angelo C. (PL I-CARE)
78.Robes, Arturo B. (San Jose Del Monte City)
79.Rodriguez, Isidro Jr. S. (Rizal)
80.Rodriguez, Maximo Jr. B. (PL Abante Mindanao)
81.Rodriguez, Rufus B. (Cagayan de Oro)
82.Romarate, Guillermo Jr. A. (Surigao del Norte)
83.Romualdez, Ferdinand Martin G. (Leyte)
84.Romualdo, Pedro P. (Camiguin)
85.Romulo, Roman T. (Pasig City)
86.Salimbangon, Benhur L. (Cebu)
87.Sarmiento, Cesar V. (Catanduanes)
88.Socrates, Victorino Dennis M. (Palawan)
89.Suarez, Danilo E. (Quezon)
90.Syjuco, Augusto Boboy, Ph.D. (Iloilo)
91.Teves, Pryde Henry A. (Negros Oriental)
92.Tiangco, Tobias ‘Toby’ M. (Navotas)
93.Tieng, Irwin C. (PL Buhay)
94.Ting, Randolph S. (Cagayan)
95.Ty, Arnel U. (PL LPGMA)
96.Umali, Czarina D. (Nueva Ecija)
97.Unabia, Peter ‘Sr. Pedro’ M. (Misamis Oriental)
98.Unico, Renato Jr. J. (Camarines Norte)
99.Valencia, Rodolfo G. (Oriental Mindoro)
100.Velarde, Mariano Michael Jr. M. (PL Buhay)
101.Velasco, Lord Allan Jay Q. (Marinduque)
102.Vergara, Bernardo M. (Baguio City)
103.Violago, Joseph Gilbert F. (Nueva Ecija)
104.Yap, Arthur C. (Bohol)

1 Comment

Comments are closed.